Home

Bazemore, Richard Principal
Collier, Michelle Assistant Principal
Maddox, Ginger Parent Involvement Specialist
Sanders, Chad Assistant Principal
Jackson, Valerie Counselor
Tonn, Misti Instructional Coach
Ogletree, Cassandra Media Specialist

Braswell, Stephen Band Teacher
Britt, Rachel 4th Grade Teacher
Brooks, Cathy Project Soar Teacher
Brown, Kimberly EIP Teacher
Calhoon, Lauren Kindergarten Teacher
Cobb, Paula 2nd Grade Teacher
Colvin, Cynthia 1st Grade Teacher
Cone, Kasey 1st Grade Teacher
Crenshaw, Mallory Pre-K Teacher
Crowder, Wanda Kindergarten Teacher
Driskell, Kimberly 3rd Grade Teacher
Dungan, Angela 3rd Grade Teacher
Dye, Barbara EIP Teacher
Giles, Jennifer 1st Grade Teacher
Graham, Amy 1st Grade Teacher
Grier, Valarie Speech Teacher
Hall, Dallas P.E. Teacher
Haskins, Nancy 2nd Grade Teacher
Hayman, Maria Kindergarten Teacher
Kendrick, Sheila Music Teacher
King, Mandi Kindergarten Teacher
LaPish, Judy 3rd Grade Teacher
Martin, Tammy 5th Grade Teacher
McArthur, Mary ESOL Teacher
McClellan, Karen EIP Teacher
McComb, Lauren SPED Teacher
McLendon, Betsy SPED Teacher
Mitchell, Paula 2nd Grade Teacher
Moore, Marie 5th Grade Teacher
Nash, Stacy Pre-K Teacher
Onstott, Nell 1st Grade Teacher
Parlier, Lori 3rd Grade Teacher
Pritchett, Leah SPED Teacher
Sheain, Elizabeth Art Teacher
Shipman, Holli Kindergarten Teacher
Simmons, Stefani 5th Grade Teacher
Sims, Brandy 5th Grade Teacher
Stokes, Pamela 2nd Grade Teacher
Stroud, Yvonne 5th Grade Teacher
Taylor, Angela 2nd Grade Teacher
Taylor, Tamarkis 3rd Grade Teacher
Thackston, Wendy EIP Teacher
Waite, Patricia 4th Grade Teacher
Ward, Kyle P.E. Teacher
Watts, Ashton 5th Grade Teacher
Web, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Whitten, Lynneth 3rd Grade Teacher
Winters, Kimberly Pre-K Teacher
Woods, Charyl 4th Grade Teacher
Zdanowicz, Michele 4th Grade Teacher

Alford, Arlene Paraprofessional
Bertram, Kay Paraprofessional
Bittick, Debra Paraprofessional
Brinser, Angela Paraprofessional
Cass, Charlene Paraprofessional
Daniel, Becky Paraprofessional
Davis, Kennisha Paraprofessional
Davis, Nelleeta Secretary
Davis, Pam Secretary
Dennis, Kathy Secretary
Grant, Leigh Nurse--R.N.
Gunn, Kalin
Hatcher, Sylvia Paraprofessional
Head, Leditra Paraprofessional
Ivey, Kathy Media Clerk
Kendrick, Kimberly Registrar
Parks, Amber
Peters, Karen Paraprofessional
Turner, Amanda Paraprofessional
Woodberry, Wanda Paraprofessional

Allen, Helen Custodian
Colbert, Laverne Nutrition
Colvard, Khareff Custodian
Erikson, Stacy Nutrition
Hardaway, Dorothy Custodian
High, Katrina Nutrition
Mitchell, Joanne Nutrition
Moore, Curtis Custodian
Owens, Charlotte Custodian
Rabun, Kathy Nutrition Manager
Zellner, Michelle Custodian
Address